Eletti RSU
logo_fps.jpg (3286 byte)

 

 

ELEZIONI RSU REGIONE SARDEGNA DEL 28 E 29 GENNAIO 2003

LISTA 135 CANDIDATI ELETTI

RSU

SINDACATO

NOME                          

 

 

 

CRAS(3)

CISL

SPANU ERMINIO          

 

CISL

MARONGIU FRANCO                 

 

CGIL

LITTERA GIUSEPPE

 

 

 

CONS.INT.FR.(2)

CISL

CUCCA GIUSEPPE              

 

CISL

ONDRADU GIUSEPPE            

 

 

 

EAF(3)

CISL

VENTURA FRANCESCO        

 

CGIL

GARAU GIONA                  

 

SILDIR

SODA FELICE

 

 

 

ERSAT(12)

CISL

ROCCHITTA MASSIMO           

 

CISL

FRALLEONE ROBERTO

 

CISL

CADAU GIUSEPPE

 

CISL

GUDDELMONI ITALO             

 

CISL

PALMAS SERGIO          

 

CISL

PUSCEDDU MARCO               

 

CISL

SECHI MARIO                       

 

CISL

MARTINEZ GIOVANNI 

 

CGIL

SOTGIU FRANCESCO

 

 

PUTZOLU FRANCESCO

 

UIL

LIORI PIERO ALDO

 

SADIRS

PILI ALBERTO

 

 

 

ERSU CA(3)

CISL

BASCIU STEFANO             

 

CGIL

PUDDU FRANCESCO                   

 

UIL

COGONI GIAMPAOLO   

                    

 

 

ERSU SS(3)

CISL

PORCU RAFFAELE                    

 

CISL

BAZZONI ANNALISA

 

CGIL

GIANNICHEDDA FABIOLA

 

 

 

ESAF(9)

CISL

TODDE MASSIMO

 

CISL

BALTOLU GIACOMO                       

 

CISL

ROCCHIGIANI LUIGI                     

 

CISL

SINIBALDI COSTANTINO               

 

CISL

ENA GIOVANNI A.                     

 

CGIL

ARGIOLAS PAOLO       

 

 

UIL

SILDIR

PORCU ANGELINO                     

RAMO EUGENIO                

 

 

TOCCO GIAMBATTISTA               

 

 

 

ESIT(2)

CISL

ROMANO VINCENZO                 

 

SADIRS

SILVESTRI PIETRO

 

 

 

IST.INCR.IPPICO(2)                                         

CISL             

OGGIANA GIUSEPPE                                                 

 

CISL

MELE SERGIO MARIO                        

 

 

 

ISRE(2)

CGIL

CORONA MARIA GRAZIA                 

 

SADIRS

MANGONI CLAUDIO      

ELEZIONI RSU REGIONE SARDEGNA DEL 28 E 29 GENNAIO 2003

LISTA 135 CANDIDATI ELETTI

RSU

SINDACATO

NOME                         

IZCS(3)                  

CISL

CARTA PIERPAOLO                  

 

CGIL

NUVOLI GIORGIO                  

 

UIL

NUVOLI MARIA CELESTE

                         

 

 

STAZ.SUGHERO(2)

CISL

VILIA ADRIANA                               

 

CGIL

RUIU PINO

 

 

 

ISOLA(2)

FEDRO

PITOTTO WILMA

 

CGIL

DEBIDDA LUCIANO

                 

 

 

AFFARI GEN.(3)

CISL

CARTA M. VIRGINIA                  

 

UIL

PISANO EMILIANO                                          

 

FEDRO

TROFFA ANTONELLO

                    

 

 

AGRICOLTURA(6)   

  CISL

COCCU CIRIACO                            

 

CISL

PORCU AUGUSTO

 

CGIL

DE PETRIS CARLA

 

UIL

CASU GIANCARLO

 

SADIRS

PISANU MARCO

 

FEDRO

CAMPUS PAOLINO

      

 

 

AMBIENTE(6)

CISL

GIACU GIAMPAOLO                  

 

UIL

PES SERGIO                            

 

 

SCHIRRU ANDREINA                   

 

SADIRS

NASEDDU RENZO                       

 

FEDRO

SERRA SEBASTIANO

 

CSS

GHIANI FRANCO

 

 

 

CFVA(15)

CISL

CADDEO MARIO

 

SAF

TALLORU SERGIO                  

 

 

CHERVEDDU SALVATORE        

 

 

CUCCA MARCELLO                 

 

 

FAIS FABRIZIO

 

 

FARINA GAVINO           

 

 

FARRIS ORNELLA

 

 

MORO BRUNO

 

 

ORRU’ GIANMICHELE

 

 

POGGIU IGNAZIO

 

 

SERRA TARCISIO

 

CGIL

PANI GIOVANNI

 

 

DIDU MAURIZIO

 

UIL

FONTANA ANTONELLO

 

 

PRESTILEO CARMELO

 

 

 

ENTI LOCALI(6)

CISL

PORTAS CARLO                     

 

  CISL

SAU PAOLO CARLO     

 

CGIL

FRATERNALE IVONNE           

 

UIL

SANTUS RICCARDO                   

 

 SADIRS

DESSOLIS GIORGIO

 

FEDRO

STARA ANGELA    

 

 

 

SANITA’(3)

CISL

CRISPONI SEBASTIANO      

 

SADIRS

MELIS LUCIANO          

 

 

PINNA ROBERTO                

ELEZIONI RSU REGIONE SARDEGNA DEL 28 E 29 GENNAIO 2003

LISTA 135 CANDIDATI ELETTI

RSU

SINDACATO

NOME                          

 

 

 

INDUSTRIA(3)

UIL

MONAGHEDDU STEFANO               

 

SADIRS

RUGGERI ORNELLA

 

SDIRS

MILIA SERGIO

 

 

 

LAVORI PUBB.(6)                              

 CISL

VOLPE GIUSEPPE

 

 CISL

SATTA NEDO                          

 

CGIL

TOCCO ORESTE         

 

UIL

MARINELLI ROBERTO           

 

SADIRS

OLLA GABRIELE                        

 

 FEDRO

CABONI GIUSEPPE                     

 

 

 

LAVORO(6)

CISL

COLLU STEFANO                

 

CGIL

DELUSSU ARMANDO                   

 

UIL

PIU ANTONELLO         

 

 

CHERCHI GIOVANNI            

 

SADIRS

BORDONARO ROBERTO               

 

 FEDRO

SOLLAI ROSANNA        

 

 

 

PRES.GIUNTA(6)

CISL

COLOMBU ANTONIO                  

 

CSS

ARAMU GIANNI                  

 

 

LAMPIS GIUSEPPINA

 

UIL

PARZIALE ALFONSINA

 

SADIRS

VARGIU VANDA

 

FEDRO

ARRAIS RITA

 

 

 

PROGRAMMAZ.(3)

CISL

ATZORI M. GABRIELLA                      

 

 CISL

CAMPESI STEFANO                   

 

FEDRO

LEDDA ANTONINA                  

 

 

 

PUBBLICA ISTRUZ.(6)

CISL

VANALI ANTONIO                    

 

 CISL

GARAU ANTONIO                     

 

CGIL

MANCA MAURO             

 

UIL

MONTI ANGELA             

 

SILDIR

TOCCO ELENA                       

 

CSS

COZZOLINO CRISTINA                    

 

 

 

TRASPORTI(2)

FEDRO

PIREDDA PAOLA            

 

SILDIR

CABITZA ALESSIO         

 

 

 

TURISMO(3)

UIL

CARVONE GIORGIO                        

 

SADIRS

SIMONCINI LUISA                  

 

FEDRO

GIANNASI ADRIANO

 

 

 

ENTI CON MENO DI 20 DIPENDENTI

AAST CAGLIARI                              ARESTI SILVIO

AAST SASSARI                               JANOT ANNE

AAST MURAVERA                             SEU SALVATORE

AAST OLBIA                                   GALLITTU PINA

AAST PALAU                                   LOI ANTONIO

AAST ALGHERO                               MURA ANGELA

AAST ARZACHENA                            FOIS GIOVANNA

AAST S.TERESA    **** MANCANZA QUORUM ELETTORI ****

EPT  CAGLIARI                                CADONI MAURO

EPT  SASSARI                                 FRESI GIUSEPPE

EPT  NUORO                                   CORONA MARIA

EPT  ORISTANO                               PIRAS DANIELA

CONS.FRUTT. SS                             SCHIRRU STEFANO